premium choice
motorsport
Pos Driver Points Races Win T5 T10 POS GAINED**
1 L.P. Dumoulin * 28672568
2Cole Powell282715621
3Marc-Antoine Camirand277704716
4Alex Tagliani *270704513
5D.J. Kennington270705713
6Andrew Ranger26572344
7Kevin Lacroix26571353
8Donald Theetge252713414
9Brett Taylor228700421
10Adam Martin21670019
11Larry Jackson *175600213
12Joey McColm15150014
13Kerry Micks14950013
14Jason White14850009
15J.F. Dumoulin *12940128
16Mark Dilley10730032
17Noel Dowler107300312
18Peter Shepherd III105300316
19Jamie Krzysik9730001
20Shantel Kalika8930005
21Anthony Simone8230000
22James Vance73200225
23Gary Klutt6520112
24Peter Klutt6420004
25Luc Haukaas6320001
26Noah Gragson41101110
27Simon Dion-Viens3510010
28Connor James3410011
29Brad Graham3010000
30David Michaud3010000
31David Thorndyke2810002
32Jocelyn Fecteau2410000
33Raymond Guay2310000


* Equipped with Spectra Premium high-performance radiator
**Cumulative Spectra Premium Best Overtaker Award points

Legal Notice | © Spectra Premium 2010